Trenéři SKePK


 Jméno a příjmení  Oddíl (klub)
Třída
Licence
číslo
platnost
 Jan Adam  TJ Skvrňany Plzeň
II.
06/2017
06/2021
 Ing. Zdeněk Kubalík  SK Jiskra Domažlice
II.
06/2017
06/2021
 Ing. Karel Průcha, CSc.  Karate Blovice
II.
06/2015
06/2017
 Mgr. Bohuslav Šála  SK Jiskra Domažlice II. 02/2016 02/2020
 Ing. Pavel Štěpán  TJ Skvrňany Plzeň
II.
06/2017
06/2021
 
 Radek Matějka  Karate Klub Klatovy III. 2017/05 11/2019
 Martin Novotný  Budo Klub Klatovy III. 2017/06 11/2019
 Martin Temniak  TJ Skvrňany Plzeň III. 2017/09 11/2019
 Vítězslav Fronk  SK Jiskra Domažlice III. 2012/02 10/2019
 Jiří Helus  Tuebor Plzeň III. 2012/03 10/2019
 Ing. Hana Holá  SK Jiskra Domažlice III. 2015/02 10/2019
 Ing. Zdeněk Kubovec  Karate Klub Kdyně III. 2009/07 10/2019
 Anežka Lejsková  Narama Plzeň III. 2015/06 10/2019
 Petra Levá Strnadová  Karate Klub Klatovy III. 2017/10 10/2019
 Eva Motlová  Narama Rokycany III. 2011/09 10/2019
 Ladislav Mourek  Narama Plzeň III. 2009/09 10/2019
 Emílie Mundlová  Narama Přeštice III. 2011/06 10/2019
 Ondřej Nebehaj  SK Jiskra Domažlice III. 2015/04 10/2019
 Bc. Veronika Řežábková  SK Jiskra Domažlice III. 2009/13 10/2019
 Lukáš Denk  Jun Fan Karate Nýrsko III. 2011/01 02/2019
 Karel Dlouhý  Narama Plzeň III. 2011/07 02/2019
 Bc. Lukáš Franc  Karate Klub Klatovy III. 2011/02 02/2019
 Petr Hora  Narama Plzeň III. 02/2017 02/2019
 Bc. Veronika Kratochvílová  Narama Plzeň III. 2009/06 02/2019
 Helena Průchová  Karate Blovice III. 2013/02 02/2019
 Veronika Úlovcová  Narama Plzeň III. 2015/11 02/2019
 PaedDr. Milan Vít  Karate Blovice III. 2011/04 02/2019
 Tomáš Zazvonil  Budo Klub Klatovy III. 02/2017 02/2019
 Anna Stezková  Narama Plzeň III. 2015/07 12/2017
 Jan Mattas  Narama Plzeň
III.
2015/03
11/2017
 Antonín Nguyen  SK Jiskra Domažlice III. 2015/05 11/2017
 Marek Šmídl  Karate Blovice
III.
2015/08
11/2017
 Jiří Tuháček  Narama Plzeň
III.
2015/10
11/2017
 Milan Anderle  SK Jiskra Domažlice
III.
2009/01
10/2017
 Bc. Luděk Linha  TJ Skvrňany Plzeň
III.
2013/01
10/2017
 Lucie Mlnaříková  SK Jiskra Domažlice
III.
2012/04
10/2017
 Zdeněk Novotný  Tuebor Plzeň
III.
2012/05
10/2017
 Viktor Levora  Narama Plzeň
III.
2009/08
09/2016
 Jiří Papoušek  Jun Fan Karate Nýrsko
III.
2011/05
11/2015
 Patrik Šefl  Narama Plzeň
III.
2009/16
11/2015
 Marie Burianová  Narama Plzeň
III.
2012/01
11/2015
 Vítek Sladký  Narama Plzeň
III.
2012/07
11/2015
 Jáchym Wiesner  Narama Plzeň
III.
2012/08
11/2015
 David Křížek  Jun Fan Karate Nýrsko
III.
2011/03
03/2014
 Monika Baumanová, M. A.  Tuebor Plzeň
III.
2009/02
10/2013
 Antonín Křížek  Karate Blovice
III.
2009/05
10/2013